Sunday 14th April 2019

Please note that all results are based on Gun Times.

Chip Times, when shown, are for the benefit of the runner and do not constitute official results.

Further information can be found by following the link at the bottom of the sheet to the Sports Timing Solutions website.

Prizes

RaceNo. Posn Forename Surname Club AgeCat Time Award
833 1 Peter Jr Benedickter Bedford & County AC M 32:56 1st Male
313 2 Tim Harris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M 33:00 2nd Male
727 3 Thomas Webb North Herts Road Runners M 33:10 3rd Male
77 21 Oliver Brady North Herts Road Runners MU17 37:53 1st Male U17
707 6 Mark Vaughan North Herts Road Runners MV45 34:32 1st Male V40
585 16 Paul Reddaway Ware Joggers MV55 36:36 1st Male V50
18 53 Charlie Arnold Biggleswade AC MV60 41:10 1st Male V60
644 221 Richard Solomons Highgate Harriers MV70 49:12 1st Male V70
 
412 48 Anna Larkins Unattached F 40:27 1st Female
777 67 Hannah Bennett Dacorum & Tring AC F 41:35 2nd Female
217 73 Charlotte Dunham Unattached F 42:16 3rd Female
321 411 Abbie Haskell Unattached FU17 56:11 1st Female U17
721 78 Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders FV45 42:38 1st Female V35
692 111 Caroline Thrussell North Herts Road Runners FV55 44:26 1st Female V45
529 288 Lucy O'Connor North Herts Road Runners FV55 51:41 1st Female V55
26 294 Christine Ayers Leighton Fun Runners FV65 52:00 1st Female V65

Back to Top

Mens Team
Race No. Posn Forename Surname Age Cat Time Team Score Award
727 3 Thomas Webb M 33:10 North Herts Road Runners 'A' 14 1st Male Team
668 5 Darren Sunter M 34:09      
707 6 Mark Vaughan MV45 34:32      
313 2 Tim Harris M 33:00 Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC 'A' 19 2nd Male Team
346 7 Phil Holland MV40 34:51      
791 10 Stephen Green M 35:24      
776 17 Wayne Bell MV40 36:47 North Herts Road Runners 'B' 66 3rd Male Team
77 21 Oliver Brady MU17 37:53      
838 28 Peter Clarke MU20 39:00      
Ladies Team
Race No. Posn Forename Surname Age Cat Time Team Score Award
485 6 Ruth Mitchell F 43:59 Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club 'A' 34 1st Female Team
231 10 Amy Farnfield F 44:40      
795 18 Amy Inchley FV35 47:08      
603 7 Claire Rulton FV40 44:16 Bedford Harriers AC 'A' 54 2nd Female Team
441 20 Laura Marsh FV45 47:20      
743 27 Carla Whitmore F 49:01      
692 8 Caroline Thrussell FV55 44:26 North Herts Road Runners 'A' 75 3rd Female Team
132 22 Jane Clarke FV40 48:36      
529 45 Lucy O'Connor FV55 51:41      

Back to Top

No. Posn Forename Surname Club AgeCat Gun Time Award ChipTime
833 1 Peter Jr Benedickter Bedford & County AC M 32:56 1st Male 32:56
313 2 Tim Harris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M 33:01 2nd Male 33:00
727 3 Thomas Webb North Herts Road Runners M 33:10 3rd Male 33:10
775 4 Robert Barnes Stopsley Striders M 33:53   33:53
668 5 Darren Sunter North Herts Road Runners M 34:09   34:09
707 6 Mark Vaughan North Herts Road Runners MV45 34:32 1st Male V40 34:32
346 7 Phil Holland Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV40 34:51   34:51
664 8 Patrick Stuart Bedford & County AC M 34:55   34:55
74 9 Will Bowran St Albans Striders MU20 35:05   35:05
791 10 Stephen Green Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M 35:25   35:25
112 11 Matthew Cartwright Herne Hill Harriers M 35:48   35:47
583 12 Stuart Read Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club M 36:02   36:02
89 13 Robert Brownlee Corby AC MV40 36:08   36:08
566 14 Jack Pocock Redway Runners M 36:10   36:10
703 15 Steven Upton Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV45 36:27   36:26
585 16 Paul Reddaway Ware Joggers MV55 36:36 1st Male V50 36:36
776 17 Wayne Bell North Herts Road Runners MV40 36:48   36:48
756 18 Eliot Winter Milton Keynes Distance Project M 37:11   37:11
73 19 Steve Bowran Harpenden Arrows Running Club MV50 37:19   37:19
223 20 Tom Ellerton Leighton Fun Runners M 37:30   37:29
77 21 Oliver Brady North Herts Road Runners MU17 37:54 1st Male U17 37:53
618 22 Piers Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners MV45 37:55   37:52
80 23 Mark Brockway Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M 38:20   38:18
97 24 Neil Bull Ware Joggers MV40 38:26   38:25
654 25 Sean Still Unattached M 38:28   38:27
622 26 Steve Sharples Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club MV55 38:32   38:30
311 27 Adam Harris St.Neots Riverside Runners M 38:48   38:45
838 28 Peter Clarke North Herts Road Runners MU20 39:01   38:57
621 29 Sunil Sharma Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV40 39:01   39:00
587 30 Lyam Redmond Hitchin Running Club M 39:09   39:05
284 31 Daniel Green Leighton Fun Runners MV40 39:21   39:19
432 32 Peter Maddock Unattached M 39:25   39:21
515 33 Tom Neill St Albans Striders M 39:26   39:22
525 34 Gregory O'Callaghan Tring RC MV45 39:29   39:26
764 35 Winston Woodward Dunstable RRC MV40 39:32   39:29
83 36 Matthew Brooks Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club MV45 39:39   39:36
638 37 Gary Smith Boxfit Tri M 39:40   39:35
86 38 Matt Brown Ware Joggers M 39:42   39:40
836 39 Kevin Shelton-Smith Bedford Harriers AC MV55 39:43   39:42
651 40 Terry Stanley Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M 39:45   39:44
629 41 Peter Sibbett North Herts Road Runners MV55 39:50   39:46
337 42 Jamie Higgs Ware Joggers M 40:03   40:00
730 43 Jeremy Weightman Harpenden Arrows Running Club MV55 40:09   40:07
600 44 Warren Rose Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club MV45 40:10   40:07
330 45 Andrew Heale Leighton Fun Runners MV50 40:20   40:18
614 46 Andy Sealey Shenley Striders M 40:22   40:20
397 47 James Keogh North Herts Road Runners MV40 40:24   40:20
412 48 Anna Larkins Unattached F 40:28 1st Female 40:27
266 49 Matthew Gilbert Leighton Fun Runners MV40 40:31   40:29
229 50 Gez Fallon Stopsley Striders MV45 40:44   40:41
796 51 Chris Jones Unattached M 40:46   40:41
519 52 Gavin Nicholson Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV40 40:47   40:42
655 53 John Stott Biggleswade AC MV45 41:06   41:06
18 54 Charlie Arnold Biggleswade AC MV60 41:11 1st Male V60 41:05
301 55 Keith Hammond Unattached MV55 41:14   41:11
530 56 Mark O'Dell Unattached MV45 41:15   41:11
783 57 Mathew Earles Unattached MV40 41:17   41:10
431 58 Andrew MacIntyre Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M 41:18   41:13
563 59 Leigh Pilgrim Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M 41:19   41:14
91 60 Lee Bruce Hitchin Running Club MV45 41:22   41:17
828 61 Brad Brewann Unattached M 41:23   41:20
607 62 Jose Santos Dunstable RRC MV40 41:24   41:16
87 63 Peter.83 Brown Stopsley Striders M 41:28   41:22
512 64 Paul Myatt Unattached MV45 41:29   41:24
115 65 Tom Cawdell Unattached M 41:30   41:24
630 66 Daniel Sibley Unattached M 41:32   41:29
184 67 Philip Davies Stopsley Striders N     41:32
777 68 Hannah Bennett Dacorum & Tring AC F 41:36 2nd Female 41:29
650 69 Steve Stanley Eastern Veterans AC MV55 41:41   41:40
588 70 Matthew Reeves Unattached M 41:48   41:44
781 71 Tony Daglish Redway Runners MV50 41:53   41:50
733 72 David Weston North Herts Road Runners M 42:04   41:56
95 73 Howard Bull St Albans Striders M 42:07   42:03
217 74 Charlotte Dunham Unattached F 42:17 3rd Female 42:15
464 75 Patrick McGroarty Unattached MV55 42:21   42:19
574 76 Craig Price Unattached MV40 42:24   42:20
489 77 Ivan Molina Unattached MV40 42:33   42:28
720 78 James Walsh North Herts Road Runners MV50 42:36   42:28
721 79 Wendy Walsh St Albans Striders FV45 42:39 1st Female V35 42:37
657 80 Barry Stratford Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M 42:42   42:33
445 81 Matthew Mason Ely Runners MV50 42:48   42:47
306 82 Richard Harbon North Herts Road Runners MV55 42:52   42:45
428 83 Dan Lothian Unattached M 42:55   42:46
122 84 John Chapman Stopsley Striders MV60 43:00   42:55
156 85 Mark Cornell Dunstable RRC MV50 43:02   42:58
198 86 Stuart Dimmock Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club MV45 43:05   42:59
31 87 Chris Barbour Unattached M 43:05   42:53
804 88 Shaun Mutter Stopsley Striders M 43:11   43:08
780 89 Devon Byrne Unattached F 43:11   43:10
277 90 Colin Gow Unattached M 43:32   43:20
667 91 Neil Summerfield Unattached MV45 43:33   43:31
815 92 Chris Ward Unattached MV40 43:35   43:12
378 93 Arik Johnstone Redway Runners M 43:36   43:32
218 94 Chitra Dunn Harpenden Arrows Running Club MV55 43:37   43:30
755 95 Spencer Wilson Bedford & County AC MV40 43:51   43:50
173 96 Ian Curry Stopsley Striders MV40 43:57   43:42
691 97 Edward Thomson Bedford Harriers AC MV40 43:58   43:53
485 98 Ruth Mitchell Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club F 44:00   43:49
802 99 Richard Michael Unattached MV50 44:02   43:47
608 100 Mark Sanz Ware Joggers MV50 44:04   44:01
35 101 Lindz Barral Unattached MV40 44:07   44:02
816 102 Nick White Watford Harriers MV45 44:11   44:09
430 103 Henry Lynn Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV45 44:11   44:10
292 104 Robin Grimmer Redway Runners MV50 44:12   44:07
362 105 Phil Hunt North Herts Road Runners MV50 44:14   44:05
745 106 Leigh Whitten Unattached M 44:16   44:10
347 107 Graham Hollowell Wootton Road Runners MV50 44:16   44:10
603 108 Claire Rulton Bedford Harriers AC FV40 44:17   44:08
355 109 Paul House Leighton Fun Runners M 44:18   44:10
625 110 John Shields Unattached MV40 44:22   44:11
393 111 Jamie Keane Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M 44:24   44:20
692 112 Caroline Thrussell North Herts Road Runners FV55 44:27 1st Female V45 44:18
702 113 Rob Tyers Unattached M 44:29   44:24
406 114 Jason Lake Bedford & County AC MV45 44:33   44:25
345 115 Ben Hogan Unattached M 44:35   44:19
375 116 Maree Jesson Wootton Road Runners FV45 44:39   44:36
231 117 Amy Farnfield Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club F 44:41   44:31
616 118 Samuel Self Unattached M 44:45   44:38
589 119 Andrew Reid Stopsley Striders MV65 44:49   44:43
150 120 Michael Cook Unattached MV40 44:49   44:40
576 121 Joe Procter Unattached M 44:51   44:42
203 122 Laura Donnelly Rep Runners (Unaffiliated) F 44:55   44:49
59 123 Leon Blunden Unattached MV40 44:59   44:04
352 124 Martin Horne Redway Runners MV55 45:01   44:51
416 125 Neil Leather Unattached MV45 45:06   44:59
698 126 Jeremy Turner Unattached MV40 45:10   45:05
78 127 Paul Brennan Ware Joggers MV50 45:19   45:16
168 128 John Cross Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV50 45:28   45:22
493 129 Tony Montanaro Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) MV40 45:32   45:24
368 130 Rhys Inseal Unattached M 45:35   45:24
748 131 Tristan Wilkins Unattached M 45:38   45:05
434 132 Nathan Mallett Unattached M 45:38   45:36
687 133 Glenn Tearle Unattached MV50 45:39   45:26
737 134 Hannah Whiffen Tring RC F 45:42   45:34
765 135 Duncan Worthy Bedford Harriers AC M 45:47   45:37
476 136 Neil Merritt Ware Joggers MV45 45:49   45:37
507 137 Stephen Mullens Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV55 45:53   45:37
673 138 Andrew Swift Unattached M 45:53   45:48
269 139 Martin Godin Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV60 45:56   45:51
196 140 Charles Dicks Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) MV65 45:58   45:58
543 141 Andy Parkinson Leighton Fun Runners MV45 45:58   45:48
142 142 Stuart Cocks North Herts Road Runners MV40 46:01   45:53
732 143 Lisa Wells Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC FV50 46:02   45:53
238 144 Andrew Fildes GreenlightPT (Unaffiliated) MV45 46:02   45:53
332 145 Pippa Henderson Unattached FV35 46:16   46:10
90 146 Anna Bruce Hitchin Running Club FV40 46:19   46:14
116 147 Tom Chalkley Unattached M 46:22   45:56
297 148 Lee Haines Unattached M 46:23   46:13
822 149 Andrew Jones Unattached MV45 46:24   46:10
810 150 Becky Slaymaker Unattached FV35 46:34   46:27
322 151 Carl Haskell Unattached MV40 46:38   46:29
383 152 Michael Jones Unattached MV50 46:40   46:26
666 153 Joanne Summerfield Unattached FV40 46:40   46:34
440 154 Robin Marriott Unattached MV45 46:41   46:32
633 155 Peter Simpson Vegan Runners UK MV55 46:41   46:29
84 156 Daniel Brosnan Unattached M 46:41   46:26
526 157 James O'Connell Beachampton Running Club (Unaffiliated) MV50 46:42   46:26
646 158 David Spratt Bedford Harriers AC MV40 46:43   46:32
424 159 Simon Lillywhite Unattached MV45 46:44   46:20
328 160 Dean Haywood Stopsley Striders MV50 46:47   46:28
166 161 James Coyne Unattached M 46:48   46:35
176 162 Mounir Dahbi East London Runners M 46:50   46:48
71 163 Jon Bowler Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M 46:51   46:44
528 164 Liam O'Connor Boxfit Tri MV50 46:55   46:49
728 165 Dan Webster Unattached M 46:58   46:49
118 166 Luke Chambers Redway Runners M 47:01   46:49
709 167 Martin Veryard Unattached MV55 47:07   46:55
795 168 Amy Inchley Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club FV35 47:09   46:57
763 169 Richard Woodward Bedford Harriers AC M 47:09   47:00
286 170 Edward Green Unattached MV40 47:10   46:30
757 171 Julie Witchalls Bishops Stortford RC FV45 47:11   46:40
779 172 William Butterworth Unattached MV45 47:12   47:05
800 173 Steven Maybank Unattached MV55 47:12   47:05
398 174 Duncan Kerr Redway Runners MV60 47:13   47:02
441 175 Laura Marsh Bedford Harriers AC FV45 47:21   47:12
37 176 Darren Barrett Unattached M 47:25   47:06
679 177 Alan Taylor Ware Joggers MV45 47:27   47:24
46 178 Philip Beighton Hitchin Running Club M 47:29   47:25
575 179 Stuart Price Unattached MV40 47:29   47:25
344 180 Ben Hodge Unattached M 47:33   46:46
738 181 Sam Whiffen Tring RC M 47:34   47:26
754 182 Jonathan Wilson Unattached M 47:37   47:30
537 183 Richard Pagett Unattached MV40 47:44   47:26
643 184 William Smith Unattached M 47:50   47:42
263 185 Matthew Gibson Unattached M 47:52   47:41
214 186 Steve Doyle MK Lakeside Runners MV50 47:56   47:37
531 187 John Odwell Unattached MV45 48:00   47:34
271 188 Jeremy Gooch Unattached MV45 48:01   47:52
826 189 Jose Ariza Bedford Harriers AC MV50 48:03   48:02
475 190 Rossiana Mee Gade Valley Harriers F 48:05   47:54
801 191 Jake McQuillan Unattached M 48:07   48:03
133 192 Stuart Clarke Unattached M 48:07   47:56
153 193 Jamie Coombs Unattached M 48:14   48:12
684 194 Nigel Taylor Unattached MV60 48:20   48:11
127 195 Darren Cherry Unattached M 48:21   48:01
227 196 Chris English Unattached MV55 48:32   48:23
17 197 Edwin Armstrong Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) MV45 48:33   48:22
426 198 Chris Liston Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC M 48:37   48:25
132 199 Jane Clarke North Herts Road Runners FV40 48:37   48:29
499 200 Gary Morris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV60 48:39   48:37
502 201 Michelle Morris Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC FV35 48:39   48:37
847 202 Charlie White Unattached M 48:41   48:33
837 203 Christopher Poole North Herts Road Runners M 48:45   48:36
438 204 Liam Mannion Marston Moretaine Runners (Run England - Unaffiliated) MV60 48:47   48:46
208 205 Michele Dowling Unattached FV45 48:48   48:26
564 206 Adrian Pinney Unattached MV45 48:48   48:31
456 207 Sue McAvock Dunstable RRC FV45 48:49   48:42
60 208 Richard Blunt Unattached MV50 48:49   48:36
770 209 Keith Yexley Unattached MV55 48:50   48:31
665 210 Ian Styles Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV40 48:50   48:40
139 211 Stephen Clough Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) MV55 48:52   48:40
774 212 Garry Baker Unattached MV45 48:52   48:52
761 213 Mark Wood Bedford Harriers AC MV50 48:53   48:28
144 214 Richard Coffey Ware Joggers MV50 48:54   48:52
318 215 Neil Harvey Biggleswade AC MV55 48:55   48:55
567 216 Carl Pope Unattached M 48:56   48:40
787 217 Donna Fiddeman Royston Runners FV35 48:57   48:50
404 218 Harry Kutner Unattached MU20 48:59   48:34
743 219 Carla Whitmore Bedford Harriers AC F 49:02   48:48
101 220 Paul Burgess Unattached MV45 49:07   48:36
570 221 Gavin Prechner Leighton Fun Runners M 49:09   48:58
644 222 Richard Solomons Highgate Harriers MV70 49:13 1st Male V70 48:59
372 223 Martin Janes Redway Runners MV50 49:13   48:51
179 224 Thomas Darby Stopsley Striders M 49:15   48:57
746 225 Nigel Wiggins Dacorum & Tring AC MV45 49:17   49:08
370 226 Lawrence Ireson Unattached MV45 49:19   49:08
50 227 Jesse Billington Unattached M 49:20   49:10
354 228 Philip Housden Biggleswade AC MV65 49:21   49:14
65 229 James Booth Unattached M 49:22   48:52
163 230 Stuart Cowan Marshall Milton Keynes AC MV70 49:23   49:05
462 231 Michael McGhee Unattached MV40 49:23   49:11
735 232 Michael Wetherill Unattached MU20 49:25   49:25
825 233 Ian Moxon-Booth Unattached MV40 49:29   49:07
558 234 Kayleigh Pettit Unattached F 49:36   49:26
619 235 Christopher Sewell Unattached M 49:36   49:10
442 236 Matt Marsh Unattached MV50 49:39   49:22
162 237 Matt Cottrell St.Neots Riverside Runners M 49:39   49:20
659 238 Tony Street Unattached MV55 49:40   49:12
579 239 Alan Rafferty Ware Joggers MV60 49:42   49:32
439 240 Christian Markham Unattached MV60 49:42   49:27
472 241 Georgina McMahon Unattached FV35 49:47   49:35
136 242 Damon Cleveley North Herts Road Runners M 49:55   49:39
27 243 Carmine Bainco Unattached MV50 49:56   49:34
23 244 Sophie Atkins Redway Runners F 50:04   49:46
243 245 Lawrence Folley Bedford Harriers AC MV55 50:08   49:37
517 246 Thierry Neyroud Unattached MV40 50:10   49:48
400 247 Shaun Kirtley Dunstable RRC MV45 50:11   50:01
232 248 Stephen Farrow Unattached MV40 50:14   49:42
461 249 Paul McEvaddy Unattached MV50 50:22   50:13
224 250 Gavin Elliott Heanor Running Club MV40 50:23   50:19
325 251 Jonathon Hawkins Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) MV55 50:27   50:18
180 252 Katy Darling Unattached FV35 50:30   49:57
803 253 Mark Mulchinock Unattached M 50:30   50:11
636 254 Steve Smart Unattached MV45 50:31   50:25
634 255 Andrew Sims Ware Joggers MV50 50:32   50:23
758 256 Renette Wolvaardt Bedford Harriers AC FV50 50:35   50:04
169 257 Michelle Cross Ware Joggers FV50 50:35   50:31
382 258 Jonathan Jones Unattached MV45 50:35   50:21
841 259 John Keith Unattached MV45 50:43   50:20
538 260 Julie Pagram Bishops Stortford RC FV45 50:44   50:22
602 261 Sanjay Roy Stopsley Striders M 50:48   50:29
44 262 Michael Beal Unattached M 50:49   50:18
190 263 Sarah Deacon Unattached FV35 50:52   50:08
249 264 Francis Galbraith Unattached MV50 50:56   50:38
28 265 Jason Baker On The Run MV45 50:59   50:36
135 266 Rob Cleveland Unattached MV50 51:00   50:46
759 267 Becky Wood Vegan Runners UK FV40 51:05   50:39
637 268 Clive Smith Ware Joggers MV60 51:05   50:53
371 269 Jackie Irvine Bedford Harriers AC FV45 51:06   50:59
809 270 Steve Shearman Unattached MV45 51:06   50:49
93 271 Mariella Buisson Unattached FV45 51:10   50:49
713 272 Hayley Vinnicombe Bedford & County AC FV45 51:11   50:55
693 273 Matthew Tilley Unattached M 51:13   50:58
677 274 Kevin Tarrier Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club MV55 51:16   50:59
610 275 Handre Schmidt Unattached M 51:20   50:53
419 276 Martin Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV50 51:23   51:15
255 277 Kassia Gardner Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club FV45 51:25   51:14
604 278 Gregory Russell Unattached MV45 51:26   51:12
98 279 Lee Bunker Unattached MV45 51:26   50:59
364 280 Craig Hyde Unattached M 51:28   50:47
131 281 Jo Clark Unattached FV50 51:31   51:17
125 282 Gemma Charville Ware Joggers FV35 51:34   51:13
722 283 Joe Walters Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV40 51:35   51:23
319 284 Michaela Harwin Unattached FV50 51:36   51:19
276 285 Geoff Gough Unattached MV45 51:36   51:16
15 286 Allyson Anstee Brackley and District RC FV45 51:36   51:14
830 287 Andy Dale Unattached MV50 51:39   51:18
635 288 Stephen Small Unattached MV55 51:40   51:27
529 289 Lucy O'Connor North Herts Road Runners FV55 51:42 1st Female V55 51:28
395 290 Wayne Kelly Unattached MV40 51:44   51:28
415 291 Richard Lawson Bedford Harriers AC MV45 51:49   51:30
373 292 Amanda Jeffreys Dunstable RRC FV45 51:54   51:38
701 293 Eoin Tweeddale Brackley and District RC MV55 51:56   51:34
55 294 Matt Blackledge Unattached M 51:59   51:35
26 295 Christine Ayers Leighton Fun Runners FV65 52:01 1st Female V65 51:32
480 296 Daniel Miles Unattached M 52:01   51:20
280 297 Will Graves Unattached MV45 52:04   51:50
660 298 Dave Streeton Unattached MV50 52:04   51:43
688 299 Randall Thacker Unattached MV55 52:04   51:30
340 300 Jamie Hirst Sleaford Striders AC MV45 52:05   51:51
557 301 Keith Peryer Bedford Harriers AC MV55 52:08   51:53
237 302 Robin Fiander Bedford Harriers AC MV65 52:12   51:58
784 303 Ian Early Dunstable RRC MV45 52:16   52:05
808 304 Paul Scholes Dunstable RRC MV45 52:16   52:05
539 305 Matt Parcell Unattached MV40 52:17   51:49
267 306 Ovidiu Gisca Unattached M 52:18   51:47
295 307 Johanna Hadley Dunstable RRC FV35 52:19   51:55
689 308 Claire Thomas Dunstable RRC FV35 52:21   52:02
305 309 Jo Harbon North Herts Road Runners FV55 52:27   52:13
840 310 Linda Aird North Herts Road Runners FV60 52:27   52:08
491 311 David Monkman Unattached M 52:33   52:14
656 312 Calista Strange Stopsley Striders FV35 52:36   52:17
186 313 Stephen Davy Unattached MV50 52:36   52:36
316 314 Ross Hart Unattached M 52:41   52:10
207 315 Nicola Douglas Unattached FV40 52:46   52:25
623 316 Jonathan Shaw Horsforth Harriers M 52:54   52:32
823 317 Evonne Hazzard Unattached FV45 52:55   52:20
805 318 Stewart Read Stopsley Striders MV45 52:59   52:41
773 319 Robin Adams Unattached MV55 53:00   52:26
672 320 Kelly Swannell Unattached FV40 53:00   52:43
685 321 Sue Taylor Ware Joggers FV45 53:01   52:57
36 322 Alison Barratt Unattached FV35 53:03   52:48
510 323 Duncan Murray Unattached MV50 53:04   52:37
113 324 Malc Cary Unattached MV55 53:05   52:38
694 325 Mei Trace Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC FV50 53:06   52:54
820 326 Sal Miah Unattached MV45 53:11   52:46
751 327 Marie Williamson Ramsey Road Runners FV40 53:12   52:52
158 328 Aaron Cornish Unattached M 53:12   52:46
752 329 David Willis Dunstable RRC MV40 53:13   52:50
191 330 Susan Defoe Watford Joggers FV55 53:14   52:54
287 331 James Green Unattached M 53:16   52:58
839 332 Chris Lane Unattached M 53:17   53:10
447 333 Darren Masters Unattached M 53:17   52:59
8 334 Sophie Adams Unattached F 53:24   52:51
172 335 Jon Culver Unattached MV40 53:24   53:04
236 336 Valentina Ferrari Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club FV40 53:25   53:14
303 337 Barrie-Lee Hannam Unattached M 53:34   52:58
189 338 Margaret De Winter Dunstable RRC FV65 53:38   53:22
520 339 Jennifer Nicol Buckingham & Stowe RC FV35 53:41   53:29
819 340 Stephen Young 100 Marathon Club MV45 53:42   53:10
661 341 Chris Stringer Unattached M 53:44   52:59
61 342 Helene Bolton HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) FV45 53:44   53:41
690 343 Dave Thompson-Trace Stopsley Striders MV55 53:45   53:08
69 344 Richard Bowen Unattached M 53:50   53:33
123 345 Lisa Chapple Bedford Harriers AC FV50 53:51   53:38
103 346 Sean Burlinson Unattached MV45 53:54   53:29
741 347 Stephen White Unattached M 53:55   53:40
215 348 Michael Driscoll Unattached MV40 53:56   53:32
829 349 Andrew Derbridge Dunstable RRC MV40 53:58   53:58
148 350 Jonathan Conroy Unattached MV40 54:00   53:21
178 351 Scott Dalkin Unattached M 54:01   53:31
628 352 Bekki Short Redway Runners F 54:03   53:44
141 353 Paul Cocklin Ware Joggers MV55 54:04   53:59
411 354 Kurt Langley Unattached M 54:05   53:39
843 355 Eric Cooper Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) MV55 54:07   53:30
581 356 Anne Ramsden Ware Joggers FV65 54:08   54:08
405 357 Scott Ladyman Unattached M 54:08   53:48
175 358 Kevin Cushing Unattached MV40 54:09   53:43
500 359 Lisa Morris Bromham Happy Feet (Unaffiliated) FV45 54:09   53:53
307 360 Samuel Hardy Unattached M 54:09   53:50
234 361 Katerina Fellas Watford Joggers FV45 54:11   53:32
53 362 Melanie Blackaby Ware Joggers FV45 54:11   54:08
789 363 Ellie Gill Unattached F 54:14   53:49
723 364 Samantha Walters Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC FV40 54:20   54:08
821 365 Colin Clennett Unattached MV55 54:21   54:08
846 366 Matthew McCormick Unattached M 54:23   54:17
104 367 Andrew Busby Unattached M 54:28   53:57
490 368 Jane Molloy Watford Joggers FV50 54:31   53:51
260 369 Steve Gaunt Bedford Harriers AC MV60 54:35   54:21
308 370 Andrea Hare Unattached FV45 54:35   54:21
2 371 Nicola Abubacker Stopsley Striders FV50 54:41   54:11
592 372 Mark Richards Unattached MV50 54:42   54:16
51 373 Hannah Birch Unattached F 54:43   54:24
102 374 Angela Burke Unattached FV60 54:44   54:24
455 375 Steven McAllister Dunstable RRC M 54:48   54:27
402 376 Emma Koppe Meridian Triathlon Club (Unaffiliated) FV40 54:49   54:38
561 377 Keith Phillips Leighton Fun Runners MV65 54:50   54:38
710 378 Michael Veryard Unattached MV50 54:54   54:24
492 379 Donna Montanaro Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) FV40 54:56   54:21
545 380 Philip Parkym Unattached M 54:58   54:31
814 381 Sacha Trude Bedford Harriers AC FV50 54:59   54:45
300 382 Natasha Hall Stopsley Striders F 55:04   54:34
465 383 Ian McIntosh Unattached MV50 55:05   54:53
782 384 Liz Davies Stopsley Striders FV55 55:11   54:52
106 385 Craig Cairns Unattached MV55 55:13   54:48
19 386 Martin Arnold Dacorum & Tring AC MV50 55:15   54:39
617 387 Niki Serjeant St.Neots Riverside Runners FV50 55:22   55:08
253 388 Roger Gallucci Unattached MV45 55:23   55:06
474 389 Matt Measures Unattached MV40 55:23   54:54
252 390 Richard Gallivan Bedford Harriers AC MV60 55:25   54:57
551 391 Alex Pelling Unattached MV50 55:25   55:07
580 392 Kartikeya Rai Unattached MV40 55:26   54:57
797 393 Patrick Kearns Unattached M 55:27   54:55
126 394 Nick Cheal Ware Joggers MV65 55:28   55:15
632 395 David Simmons Bedford Harriers AC MV65 55:31   55:07
261 396 Seri Gell Leighton Fun Runners FV45 55:33   55:05
105 397 Jonathan Caddy Unattached M 55:34   55:16
626 398 Chloe Shiner Unattached F 55:37   55:07
556 399 Natasha Perry Unattached FV45 55:38   55:11
606 400 Ian Sage Dunstable RRC MV65 55:46   55:24
85 401 Jim Brown Fairlands Valley Spartans MV65 55:48   55:20
609 402 Penny Schenkel Fairlands Valley Spartans FV45 55:50   55:25
66 403 Sam Booth Leighton Fun Runners FV35 55:52   55:23
193 404 Danielle Devine Unattached F 55:53   55:17
744 405 Alexander Whitt Unattached M 55:54   55:19
79 406 Tracy Brennan Ware Joggers FV45 55:56   55:52
468 407 Maria McKenna Dunstable RRC FV45 56:00   55:53
788 408 Helen Francis Unattached FV35 56:05   55:47
365 409 Peter Hyde Unattached M 56:08   55:27
58 410 Stuart Bluck Unattached M 56:11   55:52
422 411 Sean Lester Unattached MV45 56:12   55:17
321 412 Abbie Haskell Unattached FU17 56:12 1st Female U17 55:52
719 413 Amy Walsh Unattached FV35 56:13   56:01
138 414 Damien Clifford Unattached M 56:15   56:09
479 415 Adam Miles Unattached M 56:19   55:37
711 416 Paul Vincent Unattached MV55 56:20   55:29
708 417 Sue Vaughan North Herts Road Runners FV50 56:22   56:05
501 418 Matthew Morris Unattached MV45 56:23   55:58
13 419 Robert.71 Anderson MK Lakeside Runners MV45 56:31   55:59
100 420 Katie Bunting St Albans Striders FV40 56:33   55:58
696 421 Karl Tunstall Ware Joggers MV45 56:33   56:12
204 422 Kevin Donovan Unattached MV60 56:35   55:58
24 423 Charlotte Auker Unattached F 56:37   56:15
258 424 Jemma Gaughran Unattached F 56:38   56:17
790 425 Emma Gill Unattached FV50 56:39   56:15
5 426 Dave Adam Stopsley Striders MV60 56:40   56:08
443 427 Chris Marshall Unattached MV40 56:45   56:12
717 428 Joanna Walker Unattached FV40 56:46   56:21
92 429 Matthew Bruce Unattached M 56:48   56:28
640 430 Richard Smith Unattached MV50 56:52   56:28
793 431 Ruth Hill Unattached FV45 56:57   56:29
729 432 Fiona Weekes Leighton Fun Runners FV45 56:58   56:27
38 433 Louise Barrett Slinn Allstars F 56:58   56:12
533 434 Brendan O'Mahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV55 56:58   56:34
343 435 Sarah Hobbs Unattached FV45 57:00   56:50
22 436 Michael Atkins Redway Runners MV55 57:01   56:16
356 437 Jenny Howe Unattached FV55 57:03   56:45
413 438 Claire Lathall Bedford Harriers AC FV35 57:10   56:28
417 439 Graham Lee Unattached MV40 57:12   56:51
67 440 Turlough Booth Unattached M 57:17   56:54
572 441 Peter Preston Unattached MV50 57:18   56:24
206 442 Karen Douglas Unattached FV40 57:20   56:51
534 443 Caroline O'Mahoney Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC FV50 57:23   56:58
420 444 Siobhan Lees Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC FV55 57:26   57:03
265 445 Elaine Gidman Unattached FV40 57:27   56:57
380 446 Fiona Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) F 57:28   57:00
674 447 Ken Symons Unattached MV50 57:31   57:00
200 448 Karen Dodsworth North Herts Road Runners FV55 57:31   57:14
183 449 Julie Davidson Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) FV45 57:33   56:59
652 450 David Stephen Unattached MV70 57:33   57:04
549 451 Lena Patel Unattached FV35 57:35   56:58
248 452 Alistair Freeman Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV45 57:38   57:00
627 453 Robyn Shiner Unattached F 57:41   57:11
483 454 Clive Millar Unattached MV65 57:44   57:04
569 455 Les Potts Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) MV60 57:45   57:17
540 456 David Park Unattached MV45 57:47   56:57
43 457 Darren Bates Unattached M 57:49   57:08
278 458 Eleanor Grant Unattached FV55 57:49   57:16
4 459 Romina Adabra Unattached FV40 57:56   57:24
274 460 Terence Goodger Unattached M 58:00   57:06
662 461 Gemma Stringer Unattached F 58:04   57:21
361 462 Alison Hunt Dunstable RRC FV55 58:08   57:48
615 463 Paula Seed Unattached FV50 58:15   57:59
471 464 Laura McLeod Unattached F 58:17   57:38
3 465 James Acford Redway Runners M 58:18   57:50
210 466 David Downie Unattached MV55 58:24   57:34
504 467 Stuart Morrison Unattached MV45 58:25   58:00
348 468 Heather Holman Unattached FV40 58:25   57:38
762 469 Daniel Woodard Unattached M 58:28   58:01
552 470 Jonathan Pelling Unattached MV45 58:28   58:10
146 471 Sarah Coltman Watford Joggers FV45 58:31   57:51
48 472 Sarah Berry Ware Joggers FV35 58:31   58:18
586 473 Wendy Reddaway Ware Joggers FV55 58:32   58:32
731 474 Jane Welch Watford Joggers FV60 58:32   58:12
327 475 Carol Hayward Ware Joggers FV60 58:33   58:08
425 476 Alyssa Lim Unattached F 58:33   58:05
366 477 Kellie Imberg Unattached FV40 58:37   58:23
482 478 Megan Miley Unattached F 58:40   58:12
591 479 Jane Revell Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) FV35 58:40   57:54
194 480 Michael Devonald Redway Runners MV55 58:43   57:59
704 481 Christy Van Maanenberg Ware Joggers FV45 58:44   58:22
363 482 Sally Hunt Stopsley Striders FV45 58:56   58:24
527 483 Julie O'Connell Beachampton Running Club (Unaffiliated) FV45 58:58   58:32
560 484 Debbie Phillips Unattached FV50 59:00   58:42
834 485 Brian Weston Unattached MV40 59:00   58:52
281 486 Martin Gray Unattached MV45 59:01   58:37
435 487 Anne Mallory Unattached FV50 59:03   58:14
338 488 Alv Hill Unattached MV60 59:04   58:15
247 489 Paul Forde Unattached MV45 59:05   58:14
596 490 Gina Roby Unattached F 59:06   58:35
170 491 Steve Crossley Dunstable RRC MV60 59:09   58:44
165 492 Ian Cox Unattached MV50 59:10   58:26
145 493 Jeanette Collins Ware Joggers FV55 59:11   58:37
578 494 Alastair Pullen Unattached MV50 59:14   58:56
309 495 Justin Harpin St Albans Striders MV40 59:17   59:04
577 496 Sally Puddephatt Leighton Fun Runners FV50 59:17   58:48
450 497 Sidney Matthews Unattached MU17 59:19   58:43
548 498 Andrew Passman Unattached MV50 59:20   58:55
320 499 Simon Harwood-Matthews Unattached MV45 59:20   58:45
749 500 David Williams Unattached MV55 59:23   58:36
449 501 Hayley Matthews Unattached FV40 59:23   59:02
686 502 Robert Tear Unattached M 59:24   58:38
130 503 Mia Churchyard Unattached F 59:25   58:39
149 504 Caroline Cook Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC FV40 59:27   58:51
670 505 Jason Sutch Unattached M 59:32   58:51
778 506 Tracy Brosnan Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) FV40 59:36   58:49
369 507 Clive Inwards Unattached MV40 59:36   59:01
275 508 Laura Goss Leighton Fun Runners FV40 59:47   59:17
52 509 Linsay Black Unattached FV45 59:54   59:14
582 510 Lisa Raphael Unattached FV50 59:54   59:14
128 511 Julia Churcher-Upton Bedford Harriers AC FV50 59:55   59:12
388 512 Richard Joy Bedford Harriers AC M 59:56   59:11
454 513 Tracey McAlinney Unattached FV45 59:58   59:31
134 514 Helen Clements Redway Runners FV40 60:00   59:13
835 515 Adam Bates Unattached MV45 60:04   59:15
553 516 Karen Penfold Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC FV45 60:05   59:41
358 517 Phil Hudson Ware Joggers MV60 60:06   60:00
14 518 Shirley Anderson Unattached FV45 60:07   59:51
813 519 Zoe Thame Unattached F 60:14   59:47
181 520 Carole Darnell Bedford Harriers AC FV55 60:14   59:32
518 521 Terry Nichols Ware Joggers MV75 60:19   60:08
716 522 Celia Walker Leighton Fun Runners FV55 60:19   59:50
341 523 Geoff Hiskett Unattached MV60 60:24   59:47
742 524 Helen Whiting Bedford Harriers AC F 60:28   60:11
57 525 William Bloomfield Ware Joggers MV50 60:40   60:36
221 526 Vikki Edgley Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) FV45 60:41   60:08
16 527 Margaret Argent Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) FV50 60:41   60:08
573 528 Adrian Price Unattached MV40 60:44   59:56
143 529 Alcina Coelho Unattached FV45 60:45   59:57
695 530 Tony Tsang Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) MV40 60:46   59:58
315 531 Samantha Harrison Unattached FV45 60:47   60:10
786 532 Richard Eymor Unattached MV45 60:51   60:11
70 533 Claire Bowers Unattached FV40 60:51   60:35
772 534 Kwan-Hiu Yiu Unattached F 60:51   60:35
497 535 Sheila Morgan Dunstable RRC FV60 60:52   60:13
457 536 Fiona McCabe Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC FV55 60:52   60:05
108 537 Chris Calow Unattached M 60:53   60:34
495 538 Bill Morgan Unattached MV60 60:56   60:22
62 539 Bob Bolton HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated) MV50 60:56   60:35
242 540 Katie Fletcher Bedford Harriers AC F 60:59   60:42
565 541 Amanda Plimley Unattached FV40 61:03   60:17
110 542 Phil Carroll Unattached MV55 61:04   60:29
47 543 Terri Bell Ware Joggers FV45 61:05   60:43
279 544 Elizabeth Grant Unattached F 61:06   60:13
798 545 Clare King Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) FV40 61:07   60:27
767 546 Martin Wren BRJ Huntingdon RRC MV55 61:10   60:30
532 547 Dave O'Grady Redway Runners M 61:11   60:31
159 548 David Cornwall Unattached MV60 61:15   60:26
257 549 Ian Gascoigne Unattached MV60 61:18   60:34
33 550 Eleanor Barlow Unattached FV40 61:23   60:41
508 551 Antonia Munn Stopsley Striders FV50 61:30   60:57
293 552 Polly Grundy Unattached FV40 61:35   60:47
448 553 Katy Masters Unattached FV55 61:38   61:17
42 554 Clare Bates Dunstable RRC FV35 61:39   61:14
486 555 Sarah Mitchell Unattached FV40 61:40   61:05
484 556 Pritesh Mistry Unattached M 61:40   60:48
753 557 Finbar Willis Stopsley Striders MV60 61:43   61:04
384 558 Pete Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) MV55 61:46   61:17
324 559 Helen Hawkins Unattached FV45 61:50   61:14
336 560 Sara Hickmott Unattached FV45 61:51   61:15
676 561 Sacsha Tapfuma Unattached F 61:55   61:08
222 562 Sue Edwards St Albans Striders FV45 61:56   61:21
54 563 Aaron Smith-Jones Unattached M 61:58   61:55
421 564 Helen Leigh Unattached FV40 62:00   61:13
290 565 Darren Gregory Unattached MV50 62:01   61:11
792 566 Victoria Hawkes Unattached FV45 62:10   61:46
799 567 Karen Marsh Unattached FV55 62:10   61:46
824 568 Kate Johnson Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club F 62:16   62:05
49 569 Alison Billington Unattached FV50 62:16   62:04
1 570 Philip Abbitt Stopsley Striders MV65 62:20   61:49
282 571 Ruth Gray GreenlightPT (Unaffiliated) FV35 62:22   61:31
155 572 Larry Corkrey Bedford Harriers AC MV80 62:23   61:48
64 573 Will Bolton Unattached MV55 62:38   61:45
374 574 Caroline Jeffries Redway Runners FV45 62:43   62:08
12 575 David Allen Redway Runners MV45 62:43   62:08
769 576 Kirsty Yates Stopsley Striders FV35 62:44   62:14
550 577 Cliff Patey Unattached MV55 62:46   62:18
827 578 Frank O'Shea Ware Joggers MV70 62:46   62:33
323 579 Vicky Haskell Unattached FV40 62:47   62:08
268 580 Pat Godfrey Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC FV65 62:59   62:53
477 581 Helen Metcalfe Stopsley Striders F 63:03   62:29
715 582 Robert Waddingham Ware Joggers MV65 63:03   62:51
535 583 Geraldine O'Reilly Stopsley Striders FV45 63:04   62:34
818 584 Estelle Young Unattached FV45 63:10   62:38
129 585 Robert Churcher-Upton Bedford Harriers AC MV45 63:15   62:31
555 586 Tikita Peralta Unattached FU17 63:17   62:38
151 587 Rob Cook Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC MV60 63:18   62:24
831 588 Ruth Dale On The Run FV45 63:18   62:35
230 589 Leanne Farnell Redway Runners F 63:21   62:38
785 590 Barry Ephgrave Unattached MV50 63:23   62:34
832 591 Emily Ward On The Run F 63:24   62:42
682 592 Holly Taylor Unattached FV40 63:34   63:00
683 593 James Taylor Unattached MV70 63:36   63:04
436 594 Sophia Manley Unattached F 63:49   63:04
9 595 Angela Adderson Unattached FV50 64:11   63:28
478 596 Sarah Metianu Unattached FV50 64:11   63:43
317 597 Sally Hartley Unattached FV40 64:16   63:30
467 598 Andrea McKenna Unattached FV50 64:16   63:48
653 599 Helen Stephen St Albans Striders F 64:17   63:36
219 600 Sandra Dunsterville Leighton Fun Runners FV50 64:17   63:48
598 601 Vanessa Rolfe North Herts Road Runners FV60 64:20   63:48
192 602 Kathryn Dennis Redway Runners FV50 64:22   63:43
256 603 Sharon Garland Unattached FV45 64:29   63:45
460 604 Caroline McEvaddy Redway Runners FV55 64:29   63:50
842 605 Adam Woodland Unattached MV45 64:30   64:06
379 606 Debbie Jones Unattached FV45 64:37   64:03
669 607 Shelah Surgey Dunstable RRC FV55 64:40   64:01
264 608 Opal Gibson Unattached FV50 64:42   63:57
845 609 Sylvia Snowling Bedford Harriers AC FV55 64:45   64:18
209 610 Celia Downie Unattached F 64:48   63:59
613 611 Paula Scott Redway Runners FV45 64:51   64:18
10 612 Fiona Alder Ware Joggers FV55 64:55   64:22
429 613 John Lynch Unattached MV65 64:56   64:16
844 614 Graham White Unattached MV70 65:01   64:49
794 615 Maureen Hurt Ware Joggers FV55 65:02   64:50
473 616 Trisha McSkeane Dunstable RRC FV45 65:08   64:29
494 617 Louise Moore Unattached FV35 65:10   64:16
700 618 Amanda Tweeddale Redway Runners FV50 65:12   64:33
726 619 Naomi Webb Unattached F 65:15   64:22
771 620 Lisa Yexley Biggleswade AC FV35 65:17   64:50
423 621 Nicola Lilley Unattached FV35 65:18   64:31
63 622 Sally Bolton Unattached FV55 65:21   64:28
302 623 Sharon Hammond Unattached FV50 65:22   64:40
197 624 Patricia Dicks Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) FV60 65:24   64:45
339 625 Samantha Hinton Dunstable RRC FV35 65:25   64:47
140 626 Lauren Clowes Unattached F 65:25   64:31
331 627 Lorena Henderson Bedford Harriers AC FV45 65:30   65:11
11 628 Katherine Alderman Redway Runners FV45 65:33   64:55
620 629 Gary Shannon Metropolitan Police AC MV50 65:34   64:44
233 630 Dominique Fattorusso Unattached FV40 65:35   64:57
147 631 Jenny Conroy Unattached FV40 65:36   64:58
806 632 Caroline Saunders Redway Runners FV45 65:44   64:58
25 633 Bob Austin Redway Runners MV70 65:46   65:05
663 634 Joy Stroud North Herts Road Runners FV70 65:50   65:18
807 635 Darren Saunders Redway Runners MV45 65:50   65:05
187 636 Helen Day Unattached FV35 65:51   65:08
718 637 Kevin Wall Unattached M 65:51   65:08
470 638 Fiona McLean Unattached FV45 65:54   65:16
408 639 Danielle Lambert Unattached FV40 65:55   65:18
298 640 Sam Hale Unattached FV45 65:58   65:21
94 641 David Bull Unattached MV45 66:04   65:37
386 642 Gina Joseph Unattached FV50 66:16   65:27
96 643 Karen Bull Stopsley Striders FV45 66:23   65:56
706 644 Hazel Vasey Unattached FV50 66:25   65:40
597 645 Darren Rolfe Unattached MV40 66:48   65:59
107 646 Charlotte Calloway Unattached F 66:48   65:54
427 647 Adrian Lloyd Unattached MV40 66:48   65:59
812 648 Sam Smith Unattached FV50 67:01   66:12
811 649 Kevin Smith Unattached MV55 67:02   66:14
509 650 Nicola Murr Redway Runners F 67:06   66:24
513 651 Colin Naman Ware Joggers MV65 67:09   67:00
595 652 Stefan Robson Redway Runners MV45 67:12   66:20
658 653 Tony Stratton Unattached M 67:17   66:37
463 654 Rebecca McGough Unattached F 67:57   67:30
82 655 James Brooks Unattached M 67:59   67:05
294 656 Joeanne Guilfoyle Unattached FV40 68:01   67:30
522 657 Annmarie Novis Unattached F 68:06   67:23
160 658 Adem Coskun Unattached M 68:12   67:51
310 659 Colin Harries Biggleswade AC MV70 68:16   67:39
121 660 Jack Chapman Unattached N     68:14
401 661 Nathalie Koenig Unattached FV50 68:38   68:15
157 662 Sarah Cornell Dunstable RRC FV50 68:39   68:01
605 663 Cheryl Ryan Dunstable RRC FV45 68:40   68:01
239 664 Melvin Findlay Unattached M 68:49   68:12
584 665 John Reade Dunstable RRC MV70 69:02   68:23
498 666 Debby Morrell Leighton Fun Runners FV45 69:05   68:41
544 667 Hollie Parkinson Unattached FV45 69:05   68:41
481 668 Caroline Miley Unattached FV55 69:09   68:27
359 669 Lisa Hughes Unattached FV45 69:14   68:29
559 670 Clare Petts Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC FV45 69:20   68:47
593 671 Donna Ringsell Redway Runners FV50 69:24   68:40
161 672 Jennifer Costello Unattached F 69:38   68:57
312 673 Jo Harris Unattached FV45 69:41   68:46
817 674 Lynsey Wright Unattached FV40 69:42   69:10
381 675 Jenny Jones Redway Runners FV40 69:47   69:02
641 676 Rob Smith Unattached M 69:54   69:26
41 677 Hannah Bateman Unattached F 69:54   69:34
387 678 Melanie Joy Bedford Harriers AC FV35 69:56   69:12
251 679 Claire Gallego Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) FV40 69:59   69:11
399 680 Liz King Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) FV40 70:00   69:12
418 681 Stuart Lee Unattached MV40 70:13   69:36
459 682 David McDaid UKNetRunner.co.uk MV45 70:24   69:34
185 683 Christine Davy Unattached FV50 70:28   69:48
350 684 Clare Hooley North Herts Road Runners FV40 70:38   69:44
241 685 Shirley Fitzsimmons Redway Runners FV50 70:48   70:04
612 686 Lee Scott Unattached MV50 70:51   70:06
403 687 Claire Kotecki Unattached FV45 71:03   70:15
645 688 Joanne Sopala North Herts Road Runners FV45 71:06   70:12
594 689 Pamela Robinson Unattached FV40 71:08   70:35
377 690 Susan Johnson Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club FV65 71:19   71:06
750 691 Angela Williamson Unattached FV55 71:24   70:58
76 692 Helen Bradbury-Gibbons Unattached FV35 71:24   70:55
75 693 Jennifer Bradbury Unattached F 71:25   70:55
410 694 Amy Langley Unattached F 71:26   71:00
111 695 Kate Carter Redway Runners FV35 71:26   70:42
120 696 Jaswant Chana Bedford Harriers AC MV65 71:31   70:34
599 697 Denise Rose Unattached FV40 72:05   71:30
296 698 Karen Haggerwood Bedford Harriers AC FV50 72:06   71:22
205 699 Lisa Donovan Unattached FV35 72:11   71:35
554 700 Maria Peralta MK Lakeside Runners FV50 72:45   72:45
195 701 Sam Devonald Redway Runners FV50 72:45   72:05
177 702 Kirsty Daley Unattached FV45 73:14   72:22
20 703 Chris Ashton Unattached MV45 73:14   72:22
488 704 Hitesh Mohan Unattached M 73:55   73:05
516 705 Bernadette Newby St Albans Striders FV45 74:16   73:42
174 706 Julie Curtis St Albans Striders FV50 74:17   73:41
390 707 Caroline Justice-White Unattached F 74:22   73:34
202 708 Kathy Doherty Run Shefford (Run England - Unaffiliated) FV50 74:28   73:51
283 709 Katie Grayson Redway Runners FV40 74:38   73:51
228 710 Lisa Errington Redway Runners FV45 74:39   73:51
329 711 Marie Haywood Stopsley Striders FV50 75:10   74:25
235 712 Margaret Felmingham Dunstable RRC FV50 75:15   74:42
353 713 Sarah Horton Unattached FV35 76:01   75:26
546 714 Kelly Parsons Redway Runners FV45 76:49   76:07
357 715 Jane Hudson Unattached FV40 76:50   76:08
521 716 Lino Notaro Unattached MV45 76:54   76:16
152 717 Julie Cooke Biggleswade AC FV40 77:28   76:40
506 718 Louise Mullen Unattached FV40 78:42   77:59
389 719 Mark Justice Unattached MV50 79:04   78:17
407 720 Richard Lamb Unattached M 79:04   78:17
631 721 Luciano Silvestri Unattached MV50 79:22   78:44
385 722 Sian Jones Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated) FV55 79:22   78:52
437 723 Chloe Manning Unattached F 79:34   79:00
396 724 Leigh Kendall Bedford Run Club (Unaffiliated) FV40 79:42   78:51
446 725 Elaine Massie Bedford Harriers AC FV45 80:51   80:08
289 726 Laura Greenhalgh Unattached FV35 81:40   81:22
164 727 Jessica Cowley Redway Runners FV45 87:28   86:37
226 728 Bob Emmerson Leamington Cycling & Athletic Club MV85 88:51   87:55
201 729 Sarah Doe Ware Joggers FV45 98:18   98:03
72 730 Hannah Bowman Garden City Runners FV40 101:56   101:13
68 731 Esther Bouma Ware Joggers FV50 115:07   114:51

Back to Top

Last Updated: Thursday, 18 April 2019 14:20