List of Entrants

(Sunday, 19 January 2020 19:39)

Download Race Pack

Please check that your details have been entered correctly.

Report any errors to the Race Secretary

No. of Entrants: 60

No. of Male Runners 32

No. of Female Runners 28

Click on headings to sort by that column.

Forename

Surname

Club

AgeCat

Ross

Anker

Unattached

MV40

Karen

Ashby

Stopsley Striders

FV60

Gary

Ashwell

Unattached

MV45

Michael

Atkins

Redway Runners

MV55

Wayne

Bailey

St.Neots Riverside Runners

MV40

James

Booth

Leighton Fun Runners

M

Sam

Booth

Leighton Fun Runners

FV40

Catherine

Brewer

Unattached

FU17

Mike

Brewer

Bedford Harriers AC

MV40

Thom

Crabbe

Unattached

MV50

Victoria

Crawley-Wise

Gade Valley Harriers

FV40

Sharon

Cunningham

HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated)

FV50

Margaret

De Winter

Dunstable RRC

FV65

Dave

Debnam

Stopsley Striders

MV70

Jamie

Dooley

Unattached

MV40

Rosina

Doyle

Unattached

FV35

Michael

Driscoll

Unattached

MV40

Charlotte

Dunham

Unattached

F

Paul

Emery

St.Neots Riverside Runners

MV45

Amy

Eymor

Unattached

FV35

Amy

Farnfield

Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club

F

Hayley

Gallagher

Unattached

FV35

Will

Graves

Unattached

MV45

Daniel

Green

Leighton Fun Runners

MV45

Russell

Hagan

North Herts Road Runners

MV55

Natasha

Hall

Stopsley Striders

F

Jamie

Hirst

Sleaford Striders AC

MV45

Marie

Holyhead

Unattached

F

Alex

Jefferson

Unattached

MV40

Michael

Jones

Unattached

MV50

Perry

Jones

Unattached

MV60

Ian

Joyce

Bedford Harriers AC

MV55

John

Keith

Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC

MV45

Carys

Kerr

Unattached

F

Richard

Lawson

Bedford Harriers AC

MV50

Courtney

Lee

Unattached

F

Becca

Liddle

Unattached

FV40

Harry

Mallett

Unattached

M

Andrea

Marshall

Unattached

FV40

Elaine

Massie

Bedford Harriers AC

FV50

Michael

McGhee

Unattached

MV40

Ian

McIntosh

Unattached

MV50

Lee

Medlock

Unattached

M

Gemma

Napper

Unattached

FV40

Lino

Notaro

Unattached

MV45

Tom

Rankin

Stopsley Striders

M

Andrew

Reid

Stopsley Striders

MV65

Judy

Reid

Stopsley Striders

FV65

Cheryl

Ryan

Dunstable RRC

FV45

Calista

Strange

Stopsley Striders

FV35

Chelsea

Swanepoel

Unattached

F

Paul

Temple

Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC

M

Charlotte

Thomas

Unattached

F

Lucy

Turner

Unattached

FV35

Andrew

Waller

Unattached

M

Diane

Ward

Unattached

FV55

Joanne

Weekes-Grove

Unattached

FV45

Martin

West

Stopsley Striders

MV40

Geoffrey

White

HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated)

MV75

Angela

Williamson

Unattached

FV55

© AFF Running Club

Last Updated: Sunday, 19 January 2020 19:39