List of Entrants

(Thursday, 19 March 2020 09:55)

Download Race Pack

Please check that your details have been entered correctly.

Report any errors to the Race Secretary

No. of Entrants: 200

No. of Male Runners 112

No. of Female Runners 88

Click on headings to sort by that column.

Forename

Surname

Club

AgeCat

Pamela

Abbitt

Stopsley Striders

FV65

Philip

Abbitt

Stopsley Striders

MV65

Angela

Adderson

Unattached

FV55

Linda

Aird

North Herts Road Runners

FV60

Ross

Anker

Unattached

MV40

Karen

Ashby

Stopsley Striders

FV60

Gary

Ashwell

Unattached

MV45

Michael

Atkins

Redway Runners

MV55

Wayne

Bailey

St.Neots Riverside Runners

MV40

John

Baker

Unattached

M

Lindz

Barral

Unattached

MV40

Maxine

Barton

Unattached

FV45

Chris

Baxter

Unattached

MV45

Caroline

Bennett

Unattached

FV55

James

Berry

St.Neots Riverside Runners

M

Alison

Billington

Unattached

FV50

Ian

Bishop

Unattached

MV50

Stuart

Bluck

Unattached

M

Richard

Blunt

Unattached

MV50

Bob

Bolton

HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated)

MV50

Helene

Bolton

HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated)

FV45

Sally

Bolton

Unattached

FV55

Will

Bolton

Unattached

MV55

James

Booth

Leighton Fun Runners

M

Sam

Booth

Leighton Fun Runners

FV40

Turlough

Booth

Unattached

M

Catherine

Brewer

Unattached

FU17

Mike

Brewer

Bedford Harriers AC

MV40

Thomas

Brierley

Unattached

M

Joanna

Butchart

Unattached

FV45

John

Chapman

Stopsley Striders

MV60

Caroline

Clabburn

Leighton Fun Runners

FV45

Damien

Clifford

Unattached

M

Julie

Cooke

Biggleswade AC

FV40

John

Cooper

St Albans Striders

MV55

Aaron

Cornish

Unattached

M

Naomi

Cowen

Unattached

FV40

James

Coyne

Unattached

M

Thom

Crabbe

Unattached

MV50

Victoria

Crawley-Wise

Gade Valley Harriers

FV40

Sharon

Cunningham

HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated)

FV50

Robert

Curtis

Dunstable RRC

MV55

Becky

Dawson

Unattached

FV40

Margaret

De Winter

Dunstable RRC

FV65

Dave

Debnam

Stopsley Striders

MV70

Karen

Dixon

Unattached

FV50

Kevin

Donovan

Bedford & County AC

MV60

Jamie

Dooley

Unattached

MV40

James

Down

Redway Runners

M

Rosina

Doyle

Unattached

FV35

Michael

Driscoll

Unattached

MV40

Lewis

Duggleby

Unattached

M

Charlotte

Dunham

Unattached

F

Debbie

Elborn

Leighton Fun Runners

FV55

Paul

Emery

St.Neots Riverside Runners

MV45

Amy

Eymor

Unattached

FV35

Amy

Farnfield

Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club

F

Steven

Fisher

Unattached

MV50

Richard

Fox

Unattached

MV40

Jessica

Funnell

Unattached

F

Hayley

Gallagher

Unattached

FV35

Paul

Geary

St Albans Striders

MV50

Jamie

Ging

Unattached

M

Pat

Godfrey

Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC

FV65

Anne

Golding

Dunstable RRC

FV60

Jeremy

Gooch

Unattached

MV45

Yuko

Gordon

Fairlands Valley Spartans

FV65

Katherine

Gourd

North Herts Road Runners

F

Will

Graves

Unattached

MV45

Martin

Gray

Unattached

MV50

Daniel

Green

Leighton Fun Runners

MV45

Russell

Hagan

North Herts Road Runners

MV55

Sarah

Hales

Unattached

F

Natasha

Hall

Stopsley Striders

F

Keith

Hammond

Unattached

MV55

Sharon

Hammond

Unattached

FV55

Andrea

Hare

Unattached

FV45

Kevin

Hare

Leighton Fun Runners

MV45

David

Harling

Unattached

M

Graham

Harper

Harpenden Arrows Running Club

MV60

Roger

Hart

Unattached

MV55

Sally

Hartley

Unattached

FV40

Rebecca

Hemmant-Lowe

Unattached

FV50

Jonathon

Hill

Unattached

M

Jamie

Hirst

Sleaford Striders AC

MV45

Marie

Holyhead

Unattached

F

Sarah

Hudd

Unattached

FV40

Jamie

Hughes

Unattached

MV45

Michael

Hutchins

Unattached

MV50

Georgina

Igoe

Unattached

F

Danny

Imberg

Unattached

MV45

Clive

Inwards

Unattached

MV40

Jackie

Irvine

Bedford Harriers AC

FV45

Lee

Jackson

Unattached

M

Alex

Jefferson

Unattached

MV40

Mark

Jeffs

Unattached

MV50

Philip

Johnson

Unattached

M

Michael

Jones

Unattached

MV50

Perry

Jones

Unattached

MV60

Pete

Jones

Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated)

MV55

Sian

Jones

Flitwick Tri (Unaffiliated)

FV55

Ian

Joyce

Bedford Harriers AC

MV55

John

Keith

Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC

MV45

Carys

Kerr

Unattached

F

Kat

Knights

Unattached

FV35

Linda

Knox

Buckingham & Stowe RC

FV55

Harry

Kutner

Unattached

MU20

Chris

Lamont

Stopsley Striders

MV65

Amy

Langley

Unattached

F

Richard

Lawson

Bedford Harriers AC

MV50

Courtney

Lee

Unattached

F

James

Lees

Unattached

M

Paul

Levermore

Unattached

MV45

Rebekah

Liddle

Unattached

FV40

Oliver

Linsdell

Unattached

M

Hannah

Lord

St.Neots Riverside Runners

F

Harry

Mallett

Unattached

M

Nathan

Mallett

Unattached

M

Andrea

Marshall

Unattached

FV40

Nicola

Mason

Unattached

F

Elaine

Massie

Bedford Harriers AC

FV50

Darren

Masters

Unattached

M

Michelle

Masters

Unattached

F

Lee

McConnellogue

Unattached

M

Lindsay

McConnellogue

Unattached

FV40

Claire

McDonnell

Gade Valley Harriers

FV50

Michael

McGhee

Unattached

MV40

Rebecca

McGough

Boxfit Tri

F

Ian

McIntosh

Unattached

MV50

Sharon

McShane

Unattached

FV45

Andy

Medlock

Biggleswade AC

MV40

Lee

Medlock

Unattached

M

Clive

Millar

Unattached

MV65

Pritesh

Mistry

Unattached

M

Ritu

Mistry

Unattached

F

Jane

Molloy

Watford Joggers

FV55

Peter

Moor

Northampton Road Runners

MV45

Matthew

Morris

Unattached

MV50

Craig

Morrison

Unattached

M

Gemma

Napper

Unattached

FV40

Jack

Negal

Unattached

M

Lino

Notaro

Unattached

MV45

Kenneth

Nugent

Donore Harriers (Ireland)

M

Anna

O'Dell

Trail Running Association

FV45

Mark

O'Dell

Trail Running Association

MV45

Andy

Parkinson

Unattached

MV45

Kelly

Parsons

Redway Runners

FV45

Cliff

Patey

Unattached

MV55

Kayleigh

Pettit

Episkopi Runners (Unaffiliated)

F

Clare

Petts

Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC

FV45

Debbie

Phillips

Unattached

FV55

Paul

Phillips

Unattached

MV55

Chloe

Potts

Unattached

F

Emily

Potts

Unattached

F

Les

Potts

Unattached

MV60

Stuart

Price

Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC

MV40

Tom

Rankin

Stopsley Striders

M

Andrew

Reid

Stopsley Striders

MV65

Judy

Reid

Stopsley Striders

FV65

Hayley

Reynolds

Redway Runners

FV50

Mark

Rose

Northampton Road Runners

MV50

Denis

Rowley

Stopsley Striders

MV65

Matthew

Rulton

Unattached

M

Dan

Russell

Unattached

M

Cheryl

Ryan

Dunstable RRC

FV45

Ian

Sage

Dunstable RRC

MV70

Jason

Savage

Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC

M

Kate

Scott

Unattached

FV55

Becky

Sharpe

Dunstable RRC

F

Chris

Smith

Unattached

MV50

Clare

Smith

HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated)

FV50

Gary

Smith

Boxfit Tri

M

Richard

Smith

Unattached

MV50

Anne

Spencer

Unattached

FV45

Kirstine

Storey

Unattached

FV45

Iain

Stott

Waverley Harriers

MV55

John

Stott

Biggleswade AC

MV50

Calista

Strange

Stopsley Striders

FV35

Ian

Styles

Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC

MV45

Chelsea

Swanepoel

Unattached

F

Paul

Temple

Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers RC

M

Charlotte

Thomas

Unattached

F

Georgie

Thomson

Unattached

FV35

Anthony

Thorne

Redway Runners

M

Mike

Todd

Unattached

MV45

Katie

Tucker

Redway Runners

F

Annis

Turner

Leighton Fun Runners

F

Hannah

Turner

Harpenden Arrows Running Club

FV40

Lucy

Turner

Unattached

FV35

Stephanie

Turner

Leighton Fun Runners

FV55

Laura

Usher

Unattached

FV35

Jon

Walker

Unattached

MV50

Andrew

Waller

Unattached

M

Diane

Ward

Unattached

FV55

Joanne

Weekes-Grove

Unattached

FV45

Martin

West

Stopsley Striders

MV40

Geoffrey

White

HLB Runners (Run Together - Unaffiliated)

MV75

Angela

Williamson

Unattached

FV55

Adam

Wilson

North Herts Road Runners

MV50

Daniel

Woodard

Unattached

M

© AFF Running Club

Last Updated: Thursday, 19 March 2020 09:55